Home

About CR


Contacts / Group Listings


News / Events

National T.E.A.M.
Blogs

Home CR Website

Minnesota State Rep -North

Dean Wilen

Open Door Church

12025 Corey Tracts Road

Hibbing, MN 55746

(218) 263-3491

[email protected]

Minnesota State Rep -South

Wade Hamilton

Autumn Ridge Church

3611 Salem Road SW

Rochester, MN 55902

(507) 951-3076

[email protected]

Saturday, 6:00 pm

Rochester Assembly of God

Contact:  Dale DePeel

4240 18th Ave. NW

Rochester, MN 55904

Telephone:  (507) 288-0868

eMail: [email protected]


Sunday 6:30 pm

Central Park United Methodist

Contact:  Rev. David Mullis

639 Jackson Street

St. Paul, MN 55101

Telephone:  (651) 225-0923

eMail: [email protected]


Monday 6:00pm
Alexandria Covenant Church
Contact: Steve Eng
4005 Dakota Street
Alexandria, MN 56308
Telephone: (320) 763-5659
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Plymouth Covenant Church
Contact: Jana Larson

4300 Vicksburg Lane1
Plymouth, MN55446
Telephone: (612) 251-3612
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Lakes Area Vineyard Church
Contact: Cleo Smith
16701 Longview Drive
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501
Telephone: (218) 532-2873 or (218) 846-1199
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Seventh Day Baptist
Contact: Billy Edwards
203 E. Main St.
Dodge Center, MN 55927
Telephone: (507) 374-9047
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Sebeka United Methodist
Contact: Kenneth Stellmacher
PO Box 188
Sebeka, MN 56477
Telephone (218) 472-3547
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Oak Haven Church
Contact: Susan Freeburg
1555 NE Constance Blvd
Ham Lake, MN 55304
Telephone (612) 280-9760
eMail: [email protected]


Monday 7:00pm
Evangelical Covenant Church
Contact: Gary Goulet
1631 1st Ave East
International Falls, MN 56649
Telephone (218) 283-3365
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:00pm
Brooklyn Park Evangelical Free Church
Contact: Pat Laubersheimer
7849 West Broadway
Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
Telephone: (763) 391-6140
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:00pm
North Haven Church
Contact: Rob Johnson
2240 15th Avenue East
North St. Paul, MN 55109
Telephone (651) 777-1384
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:15pm
Lord of Life
Contact: Kathy Johnson
14501 Northern Blvd NW
Ramsey, MN 55303
Telephone (612) 201-5956
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:30pm
Sonlight Church of the Nazarene
Contact: Bruce Hill
3860 Flowerfield Road
Blaine, MN. 55014
Telephone (763) 784-1607
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:30pm
New Hope Church
Contact: Donna Hoshor
4217 Boone Ave. N
New Hope, MN 55428
Telephone: (763) 971-5118
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:30pm
Lincoln Park Community Church
Contact: Randy Brodeen
2202 W 3rd St
Duluth, MN 55806
Telephone: (218) 722-4141
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:30pm
East Immanual Church
Contact: Bob Thiboldeaux
1173 E Payne Ave
St Paul, MN 55101
Telephone: (651) 235-9627
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 6:30pm
Northwoods Assembly
Contact: Sandy Kielmeyer
945 West Main
Perham, MN 56573
Telephone: (218) 298-1555
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 7:00pm
Church of the Open Door
Contact: Bob McKenna
9060 Zanzibar Lane N
Maple Grove, MN 55311
Telephone: (763) 416-5846 ext.1322
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 7:00pm
Freshwater Community Church
Contact: Bob Cargill
4319 Steiner Street
St. Bonifacius, MN 55375
Telephone (952) 446-9090
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 7:00pm
River Valley Church
Contact: Chris Manthey
14898 Energy Way, Ste. 1000
Apple Valley, MN 55124
Telephone (952) 210-3876
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 7:00pm
Monticello Covenant Church
Contact: Sandy J
858 Hwy 25 NE
Monticello, MN 55362
Telephone (763) 229-5655
eMail: [email protected]


Tuesday 7:00pm
Christ Church International
Contact: Jason Taylor
3015 13th Ave. S.
Minneapolis, MN 55407
Telephone (612) 730-2934
eMail: [email protected]

Wednesday 7:00pm
First Assembly of God
Contact: Bob Osterday
1075 110th Ave.
Luverne, MN 56156
Telephone (507) 283-9070
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 5:30pm
The Crossing at Woodland Fellowship
Contact: Jeffrey Bergman
1304 Main Street
Elk River, MN 55330
Telephone (651) 343-1250
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 6:00pm
Eagle Brook Church
Contact: Cindy Lannon
Highway 61 & Buffalo Street
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Telephone (651) 429-9227
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 6:30pm
Woodbury Lutheran Church
7380 Afton Road
Woodbury, MN 55125
Contact: Vicky or Larry Smith
Telephone (651) 735-7725
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 7:00 pm

Knollwood Christian Church

Contact:  Kristine Mier

3639 Quebec Ave. S.

Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Telephone  (612) 432-6318

eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 7:00pm
Shepherd of the Lake Lutheran Church
Contact: Joan Lompart
13760 McKenna Rd. NW
Prior Lake, MN 55372
Telephone (952) 892-8404
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 7:00pm
First Church of the Nazarene
Contact: Randy Halvorson
1319 N. Cleveland
Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Telephone ( 218) 205-7848
eMail : [email protected]


Thursday 7:00pm
Household of Faith
Contact:Pastor Rich
1090 Chicago Ave.
St. Paul Park, MN 55071
Telephone (612) 267-2406
eMail: [email protected]


Thursday 7:00pm
Destiny Christian Church
Contact: Jamie Lange
12119 16th Ave S
Burnsville, MN 55337
Telephone (952) 890-1477
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 5:30pm
El-Bethel Baptist Church
Contact: Deborah Haines
3949 4th Ave. South
Minneapolis, MN 55409
Telephone: (763) 757-5108
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 6:00pm
Peace Church
Contact: Paul or Tom
2180 Glory Dr.
Eagan, MN 55122
Telephone: (952) 237-9697 or (651) 454-7127
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 6:00pm
The Harbor Church
Contact: Steve Gaylord
11125 West Point Douglas Rd
Off Highway 61 Next to River Oaks Golf Course Hastings, MN 55033
Telephone (651) 437-9770
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 6:00pm
Wadena Evangelical Church
Contact: Mike Girard
419 2nd Street NE
Wadena, MN 56482
Telephone (218) 631-1928
eMail:
[email protected]


Friday 6:15pm
Open Door Church
Contact: Dean Wilen
12025 Corey Tracts Road
Hibbing, MN 55746
Telephone (218) 262-1796
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 6:30pm
Grace Fellowship Church
Contact: Bruce Clapp
8601 101st Ave., N.
Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
Telephone (763) 425-2246
eMai l: [email protected]


Friday 6:30pm
Word of Life Church
10730 Univrsity Ave. NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55448
Contact: Craig Larson
Telephone (763) 498-1649
eMail:
[email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Riverview Church
Contact: Susan M. Armstrong
310 Norway Ave
Pine River, MN 56474
Telephone (218) 587-2021
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Autumn Ridge Church
Contact: Gary Seaquist
3611 Salem Road SW
Rochester, MN 55902
Telephone (507) 288-8880
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Pleasant Valley Church
Contact: Bob or Kathy Jacobson
1363 Homer Road
Winona, MN 55987
Telephone: (507) 452-5518 (church), 507 452-8679 (Jacobson's)
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
The EDGE Christian Fellowship
Contact: Pastor Dave Swanson
11385 96th Ave N
Maple Grove, MN 55369
Telephone (763) 424-5011
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Owatonna Community
Contact: Mike Barret
115 East Vine Street
Owatonna, MN 55060
Telephone (507) 446-9568
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
River Valley Church at Faribault
Contact: Levi Holt
722 Ravine Street N
Faribault, MN 55021
Telephone (507) 334-4917
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Abundant Life Church of North Branch, MN
Contact: Michelle Larson
4359 392nd St
North Branch, MN 55056
Telephone (651) 674-7531
eMail: [email protected]


Friday 7:00pm
Cornerstone Church
Contact: Tom Winkels
1802 2nd Ave SW
Austin, MN 55912
Telephone (507) 433-7008
eMail: [email protected]